SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G 50 Ranking TOP5 Fiber 125 OM3 Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,SpeedyFiberTX,Multimode,Fiber,-,Meter,6-Pack,fkip.untirta.ac.id,$27,10G,/Gotham616254.html,OM3,50/125,0.2 $27 SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,SpeedyFiberTX,Multimode,Fiber,-,Meter,6-Pack,fkip.untirta.ac.id,$27,10G,/Gotham616254.html,OM3,50/125,0.2 SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G 50 Ranking TOP5 Fiber 125 OM3 $27 SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories

SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G 50 Ranking TOP5 Fiber 125 OM3 Popular overseas

SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber

$27

SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber

|||

Product description

Size:0.20 Meter / 7 Inches  |  Color:Aqua OFNR OM3 - 6 Pack

SpeedyFiberTX - Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex LC to LC, Riser OFNR Cable Jacket

Specifications

  • Insertion Loss                                           â‰¤ 0.2 (dB)
  • Return Loss                                               â‰¥ 30  (dB)
  • Operating Temperature                           -20°C to +70°C
  • Ferrule Material                                       Ceramic
  • Operating Wavelength                             850nm and 1300nm
  • Serial10 Gigabit Ethernet                        300 MHz*km
  • Compliance                                              UL, CE, IEC, TIA, RoHS

 

Features and Benefits

  • Lightweight Riser OFNR Rated zipcord cable
  • Pre-terminated with durable LC to LC connectors and ready for deployment
  • Every termination is tested to ensure the quality in network performance
  • Our proprietary manufacturing processes and advanced technology result in quality guarantee

SpeedyFiberTX - 6-Pack 0.2 Meter Multimode 10G OM3 50/125 Fiber